20:30
14 июн.
1 / 2
LIVE
МГУ
2
18:19
ГК Штурм
19:00
14 июн.
1 / 2
LIVE
ГК «ГЕРМЕС»
2
24:37
УОР №4
14:00
26 мая
1 / 4
LIVE
ВА ВКО Тверь
2
27:28
ГК Штурм
12:30
26 мая
7 место
LIVE
ГК "Бояре"
2
29:35
ГК «САЛЮТ»
11:00
26 мая
1 / 4
LIVE
ГК «ГЕРМЕС»
2
37:28
Юность
12:30
25 мая
9 место
LIVE
ГК "Кунцево"
1
20:0
ГК «Королев»
11:00
25 мая
6 тур
LIVE
ГК « Тихие Медведи»
2
18:28
Воробьевы Горы
12:30
12 мая
4 тур
LIVE
МАИ
2
22:30
ВА ВКО Тверь
11:00
12 мая
3 тур
LIVE
ГК "Кунцево"
2
18:25
ГК «САЛЮТ»
14:30
05 мая
5 тур
LIVE
ВА ВКО Тверь
2
33:23
ГК « Тихие Медведи»
13:00
05 мая
3 тур
LIVE
Юность
2
39:29
Воробьевы Горы
11:30
05 мая
3 тур
LIVE
МГУ
2
28:22
ГК «ГЕРМЕС»
12:30
30 апр.
3 тур
LIVE
ГК Штурм
2
23:31
УОР №4
11:00
30 апр.
4 тур
LIVE
ГК « Тихие Медведи»
2
25:35
Юность
12:30
29 апр.
3 тур
LIVE
ГК "Бояре"
2
29:23
ГК «Королев»
11:00
29 апр.
3 тур
LIVE
ГК « Тихие Медведи»
2
23:33
МАИ
18:30
14 апр.
2 тур
LIVE
МГУ
2
27:23
ГК «Королев»
17:00
14 апр.
2 тур
LIVE
ГК «САЛЮТ»
2
25:32
ГК Штурм
15:30
14 апр.
2 тур
LIVE
ВА ВКО Тверь
2
24:23
Юность
15:30
13 апр.
2 тур
LIVE
МАИ
2
36:29
Воробьевы Горы
14:00
13 апр.
2 тур
LIVE
ГК "Бояре"
2
26:28
ГК «ГЕРМЕС»
12:30
13 апр.
2 тур
LIVE
УОР №4
2
39:26
ГК "Кунцево"
17:15
07 апр.
1 тур
LIVE
ГК Штурм
2
24:24
ГК "Кунцево"
16:00
07 апр.
1 тур
LIVE
ВА ВКО Тверь
2
22:29
Воробьевы Горы
17:00
06 апр.
1 тур
LIVE
МГУ
2
26:23
ГК "Бояре"
15:30
06 апр.
1 тур
LIVE
УОР №4
2
38:24
ГК «САЛЮТ»
14:00
06 апр.
1 тур
LIVE
ГК «ГЕРМЕС»
1
20:0
ГК «Королев»
12:30
06 апр.
1 тур
LIVE
МАИ
2
21:26
Юность
17:45
11 февр.
Финал
LIVE
МГУ
2
28:19
УОР №4
16:15
11 февр.
3 место
LIVE
ГК "Бояре"
2
27:26
Протвино
37
37:28
1
20 : 12
2
17 : 16
Москва
28
53
Броски
47
48
Броски в створ
39
69.8%
Процент реализации
48.9%
0/1
7м броски
5/6
3
Блоки
1
9
Перехваты
2
9
Потери
17
6
Удаления
5
0
Желтые карточки
0
0
Красные карточки
0
11
Сейвы вратарей
11
32.3%
Процент сейвов
22.9%
Лучшие игроки
Романов Алексей Алексеевич
9
голы
1
передачи
16
броски
Штец Ярослав Вадимович
Линейный
1
голы
0
передачи
1
броски