15:30
13 апр.
2 тур
LIVE
МАИ
2
36:29
Воробьевы Горы
14:00
13 апр.
2 тур
LIVE
ГК "Бояре"
2
26:28
ГК «ГЕРМЕС»
12:30
13 апр.
2 тур
LIVE
УОР №4
2
39:26
ГК "Кунцево"
17:15
07 апр.
1 тур
LIVE
ГК Штурм
2
24:24
ГК "Кунцево"
16:00
07 апр.
1 тур
LIVE
ВА ВКО Тверь
2
22:29
Воробьевы Горы
17:00
06 апр.
1 тур
LIVE
МГУ
2
26:23
ГК "Бояре"
15:30
06 апр.
1 тур
LIVE
УОР №4
2
38:24
ГК «САЛЮТ»
14:00
06 апр.
1 тур
LIVE
ГК «ГЕРМЕС»
1
20:0
ГК «Королев»
12:30
06 апр.
1 тур
LIVE
МАИ
2
21:26
Юность
17:45
11 февр.
Финал
LIVE
МГУ
2
28:19
УОР №4
16:15
11 февр.
3 место
LIVE
ГК "Бояре"
2
27:26
Протвино
18:45
10 февр.
1 / 2
LIVE
МГУ
2
32:14
Протвино
17:15
10 февр.
1 / 2
LIVE
УОР №4
2
34:26
ГК "Бояре"
12:45
24 дек.
Финал
LIVE
ГК "Бояре"
2
19:23
МГУ
11:00
24 дек.
3 место
LIVE
ГК «Королев»
2
27:33
ГК Штурм
15:30
03 дек.
Финал
LIVE
ГК "Кунцево"
2
25:28
ГК «САЛЮТ»
14:00
03 дек.
Финал
LIVE
ГК Энергия
2
25:20
ГК « Тихие Медведи»
12:30
03 дек.
Финал
LIVE
ГК «ГЕРМЕС»
2
31:25
«Юность Москвы»
11:00
03 дек.
1 / 2
LIVE
ГК Штурм
2
21:22
МГУ
16:00
02 дек.
7 тур
LIVE
Вымпел
1
0:20
ВА ВКО Тверь
14:30
02 дек.
7 тур
LIVE
Юность
2
46:25
ФВА РВСН
13:00
02 дек.
7 тур
LIVE
Бобры
2
25:32
УОР №4
11:30
02 дек.
7 тур
LIVE
Протвино
2
51:32
Вега
12:30
19 нояб.
1 / 2
LIVE
ГК "Бояре"
2
34:27
ГК «Королев»
11:00
19 нояб.
Финал
LIVE
МАИ
2
32:27
Воробьевы Горы
20:00
12 нояб.
5 тур
LIVE
ГК «ГЕРМЕС»
2
26:26
ГК « Тихие Медведи»
18:30
12 нояб.
5 тур
LIVE
МГУ
2
38:13
ГК Энергия
17:00
12 нояб.
5 тур
LIVE
ГК Штурм
2
25:21
ГК «САЛЮТ»
15:30
12 нояб.
5 тур
LIVE
«Юность Москвы»
2
20:37
ГК "Кунцево"
14:00
12 нояб.
5 тур
LIVE
ГК «Королев»
2
36:32
Воробьевы Горы
Москва
25
25:21
1
14 : 11
2
11 : 10
Долгопрудный
21
47
Броски
46
44
Броски в створ
39
44.6%
Процент реализации
43.4%
4/5
7м броски
1/1
0
Блоки
0
2
Перехваты
1
6
Потери
6
2
Удаления
5
0
Желтые карточки
1
1
Красные карточки
0
18
Сейвы вратарей
18
47.3%
Процент сейвов
46.1%
Лучшие игроки
Наумович Сергей
НС
5
голы
0
передачи
12
броски
Филатов Владислав Николаевич
Центральный
7
голы
0
передачи
13
броски